Netagon Green Heavy Duty Reusable Garden Disposal Waste Bag Carrier Bin-1 Tonne Capacity

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

St Helens Home and Garden Heavy Duty Garden Waste Bag - 1 Tonne Capacity

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

St Helens 1 Tonne Heavy Duty Garden Waste Bag - Single, Green

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Home & Garden Heavy Duty Garden Waste Bag - 1 Tonne Capacity in Green St Helens Green

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

Netagon Green Heavy Duty Collapsible Reusable Outdoor Garden Waste Bag Disposal Bin Carrier | Large Sizes (135 L)
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netagon Green Heavy Duty Garden Disposal Waste Bags With Carry Handles - Large Size 135L
£7.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Green Heavy Duty Collapsible Reusable Outdoor Garden Waste Bag Disposal Bin Carrier | Large Sizes (272 L)
£8.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netagon Green Heavy Duty Reusable Garden Disposal Waste Bag Carrier Bin-1 Tonne Capacity
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon All Weatherproof All Season Water Resistant Outdoor Garden Patio Umbrella Parasol Cover in Green
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Netagon Green Heavy Duty Reusable Garden Disposal Waste Bag Carrier Bin-1 Tonne Capacity

Cheapest offer

This heavy duty garden waste bag is ideal for collecting large amounts of garden waste such as cuttings, plants, leaves, shrubs and trees. Eco-Friendly, it can be reused over again and again. Designed primarily for garden use but it is extremely versatile and can also be applied to other suitable uses such as toy storage, laundry bags etc.;;When not in use this space saving bag folds neatly and can be stored with ease. Each bag is equipped with carry handles which are double stitched for extra strength for lifting .It is recommended to part fill the bags to ensure they do not become too heavy to lift and empty. Generous 1 tonne capacity.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)