Netagon Home Garden Indoor Outdoor Tap 25M Hosepipe Hose With Accessory Kit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.89
Delivery from £6.00

St Helens Hosepipe Kit - 25M (Reinforced)

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Hosepipe Kit - 25M (Reinforced)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Hosepipe Kit - 25M (Reinforced) in Green St Helens Green

3-5 working days
£40.99

St Helens 25m Hosepipe Kit - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Netagon Home Garden Indoor Outdoor Battery Operated Led Hanging Pull Light - Black
£5.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Home Garden Large Outdoor Cushion Pillow Furniture Storage Bag 50X120X34Cm
£16.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Home Garden Indoor Outdoor Battery Operated Led Hanging Pull Light - Yellow
£5.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Home Garden Indoor Outdoor Battery Operated Led Hanging Pull Light - Blue
£5.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Home Garden Outdoor Water Resistant Single Egg Swing Chair Green Protector Cover
£12.89
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Netagon Home Garden Indoor Outdoor Tap 25M Hosepipe Hose With Accessory Kit

Cheapest offer

A hosepipe kit consisting of a length of reinforced hosepipe, a threaded indoor/outdoor tap connector, a hose end connector, a waterstop connector and a nozzle sprayer. The hosepipe is designed to fit all 13mm hose fittings. Ideal for watering your garden, washing your car andbathing pets etc. The hose pipe is reinforced to guarantee flexibility and strength. The kit is available with various lengths of hose, choose the hose length that suits the size of your garden.
£28.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)