St Helens Metal Flamingo Garden Ornament 89cm, Pink

St Helens Metal Flamingo Garden Ornament 89cm Height

St Helens Metal Flamingo Garden Ornament 89cm, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Light Pink Metal Flamingo Garden Ornament - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

St Helens Metal Flamingo Garden Ornament 89cm Height

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£51.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Metal Flamingo Garden Ornament 89cm, Pink

Cheapest offer

Add a tropical vibe to your garden, pond or home with this vibrantly coloured flamingo ornament. The flamingo can easily be secured into your lawn, pond, pot or border using u shaped pegs (not supplied), you could even display the flamingo indoors for themed parties or to add a pop of colour. Made from durable metal to ensure it can withstand even the harshest of weather conditions. Features: Flamingo garden ornament Add a tropical vibe all year round Place on lawns, borders, pots or ponds Specifications: Dimensions: H:18.0 x W:31.0 x D:89.0 cm Colour: Pink Guarantee:1 year Material: Metal Model Number: G1123
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk