Telescopic Spray Gun Head - The Ideal Hose Pipe Attachment for Watering Hanging Baskets

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.39
Delivery from £3.99

Telescopic Spray Gun Head - The Ideal Hose Pipe Attachment for Watering Hanging Baskets

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Telescopic Spray Gun Head - The Ideal Hose Pipe Attachment for Watering Hanging Baskets

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Netagon Outdoor Garden Hose Telescopic Spray Gun Head With 9 Spray Patterns

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Telescopic Spray Gun Head - The Ideal Hose Pipe Attachment for Watering Hanging Baskets

In stock
£22.04
Free Delivery

St Helens Spray Gun Head

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

St Helens Spray Gun Head

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.99
Free Delivery

St Helens Spray Gun Head in Grey St Helens Grey

3-5 working days
£30.99

Similar products

Britains Jcb Aston Martin Agripro Loadall Ltd F1
£52.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adjustable Spray Can Extension | by Přolunga for Sprayer | ControlPro Airless Nozzle Extension | Telescopic 2.8 - for Paint, Trees, Garden, Outdoor, Yard
£24.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spray Extension - Extension for Spray Paint, Adjustable Angle Spray Can Handle with Telescopic Wand, Attachment for Duster for Coating
£19.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spray Can Extension Pole Adapter, Spray Can Holder, Sprinkle Tin Trigger Handle with Adjustable Angle Telescopic Wand for Indoor Painting Ceiling Coating Fence Staining Fan Light Door Frame Shelf
£19.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Generico Extendable Painting Rod - Adjustable Angle Handle Telescopic Duster for Interior Painting, Furniture and Door Finishing | Professional Accessory
£21.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Telescopic Spray Gun Head - The Ideal Hose Pipe Attachment for Watering Hanging Baskets

Cheapest offer

Telescopic Spray Gun Head Perfect for watering hard to reach hanging baskets and trees Pole adjusts from 80cm to 124cm Head adjusts through 180 degrees 9 spray patterns to choose from Snap fit to your hose pipe, Manufacturer: Electrovision Ltd
£18.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk