St. Tropez Dual Sided Luxe Tanning Applicator Mitt

Cheapest Price
2 days
£4.80
Delivery from £3.95

St. Tropez Dual Sided Luxe Tanning Applicator Mitt

Cheapest Price
2 days
£4.80
Delivery from £3.95

St.Tropez Prep and Maintain Double Velvet Sided Applicator Mitt

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£5.15
Free Delivery

St Tropez Prep & Maintain Dual Sided Velvet Luxe Applicator Mitt 1 pc

3-5 days
£5.35
Delivery from £3.95

St. Tropez Fake Tan Applicator Mitt, Professional Luxe Double Sided Applicator Mitt, Luxury Fake Tan Accessory

2-3 days
£5.59
Free Delivery

St. Tropez Luxe Double-Sided Applicator Mitt

Unknown
£6.00
Delivery from £2.95

St. Tropez Double Sided Luxe Velvet Applicator Mitt 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

St Tropez Luxe Double-Sided Applicator Mitt

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

St. Tropez Gradual Tan Face Cream 50Ml
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
St. Tropez Gradual Tan Body Lotion Light/Medium 200ml Natural
£18.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
St.Tropez Self Tan Classic Mousse 200 ml, Applicator Mitt, Original Fake Tan, Double Sided Mitt for Streak-Free Finish, Vegan, Natural & Cruelty Free
£22.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
St. Tropez Tan Luxe Creme Mousse 200ml Tan
£35.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
St. Tropez Dual Sided Luxe Tanning Applicator Mitt

Cheapest offer

This soft, sponge mitt with a water-resistant barrier ensures your favourite St.Tropez faux glow formula glides across seamlessly for a streak-free and even finish you’ll absolutely adore. Perfect for using with mousse, lotion or spray, this easy-to-use mitt evenly distributes products across skin without absorbing product. Featuring a handy water-resistant barrier, this mitt also ensures no product soaks through and stains your hands too. Simply spritz or pump your chosen faux glow onto the mitt and work into the skin in circular motions.
£4.80
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk