Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm

Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40Cm

Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.08

Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.64
Delivery from £3.50

Stabila Type 70 spirit level

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40Cm Stb7040

1-3 working days
£19.09
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40Cm STB7040

£19.32
Free Delivery

Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm STB7040

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm

Cheapest offer

70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm - Stabila 02282, The Stabila Type 70 single plumb traditional spirit levels are ideal levels for household, DIY and professional use. They have smooth sides and electrostatic powder coating. They have a light alloy rectangular box design with 1 vertical and 1 horizontal vials. Accuracy: normal position 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m. 2 vials - 1 plumb, 1 horizontal.Stabila 70-40 Single Plumb Level. Length: 400mm (16in). Stabila 02282 70-40 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 40cm
£14.08
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 40 cm
£17.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 40 cm
£23.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 40 cm
£23.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila Type 70 Professional Spirit Levels - 40 cm / 60 cm / 120cm
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 40 cm
£26.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery