Stabila 02284 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60Cm

Used Offers from

Stabila 02284 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60Cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.56
Free Delivery

Stabila 02284 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm

Unknown
£15.94

Stabila 02284 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
Delivery from £8.95

Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Delivery from £3.50

STABILA STB7060 STB70-60 Spirit Level, 24in / 60cm, 2 Vials, 0.5 mm/m, Aluminum Lightweight

1-2 days
£18.69
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm

£20.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 02284 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60Cm Stb7060

1-3 working days
£21.30
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila STB7060 70-60 Single Plumb Level 60cm 24in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.34
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60Cm STB7060

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STABILA Type 70 Spirit Level, 60 cm
£20.74
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 02284 70-60 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 60Cm

Cheapest offer

The Stabila Type 70 single plumb traditional spirit levels are ideal levels for household DIY and professional use. They have smooth sides and electrostatic powder coating. They have a light alloy rectangular box design with 1 vertical and 1 horizontal vials. Accuracy: normal position 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m. 2 vials - 1 plumb 1 horizontal.Stabila 70-60 Single Plumb Level. Length: 600mm (24in).PTDSTB7060
£15.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com