Stabila 02287 70-90 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 90Cm

Used Offers from

Stabila 02287 70-90 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 90Cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.20
Free Delivery

Stabila 02287 70-90 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 90Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
Delivery from £8.95

Stabila Spirit Level Type 70 2 Vials 30 to 200cm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Stabila STB7090 70-90 Single Plumb Level 90cm 36in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.27
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-90 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 90cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 70-90 Spirit Level 90cm 2 Vial Single Plumb 02287 Alu Box Beam HD Trade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery

Stabila 02287 70-90 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 90cm

Unknown
£27.46

Stabila STB70-90 Spirit Level 2 Vial 36" 90cm

1-2 days
£28.30
Free Delivery

Stabila 02287 70-90 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 90cm STB7090

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stabila Spirit Level Type 70 – 90 cm
£25.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 02287 70-90 Single Plumb Spirit Level 2 Vial 90Cm

Cheapest offer

The Stabila Type 70 single plumb traditional spirit levels are ideal levels for household DIY and professional use. They have smooth sides and electrostatic powder coating. They have a light alloy rectangular box design with 1 vertical and 1 horizontal vials. Accuracy: normal position 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m. 2 vials - 1 plumb 1 horizontal.Stabila 70-90 Single Plumb Level. Length: 900 (35in).PTDSTB7090
£19.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com