Stabila 70tmw Torpedo Level 250mm Magnetic Base

Stabila 14010 70Tmw Torpedo Level 26Cm Magnetic Base & Rotatable Angle Vial

Stabila 70tmw Torpedo Level 250mm Magnetic Base

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.90
Free Delivery

Stabila 70 TMW Compact Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level 3 Vial 25cm / 10"

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Stabila 70TMW Torpedo Level 25cm Magnetic Base & Rotatable Angle Vial

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
Delivery from £3.50

Stabila 70tmw Torpedo Level 250mm Magnetic Base

In stock
£21.45
Free Delivery

Stabila 70tmw Torpedo Level 250mm Magnetic Base

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Stabila 70tmw Torpedo Level 250mm Magnetic Base

In stock
£22.17
Free Delivery

Stabila Magnetic Torpedo Spirit Level

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stabila - 70TMW Torpedo Level 26cm Magnetic Base & Rotatable Angle Vial

£23.73
GBP 23.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabila 70tmw Torpedo Level 250mm Magnetic Base

In stock
£23.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stabila 70tmw Torpedo Level 250mm Magnetic Base

Cheapest offer

Top quality torpedo level made by Stabila with magnetic strip. Only 25 cm in length, this spirit level is so handy that you can carry it around with you all the time. Light metal profile with a total of 3 Vials; 1 fixed vertical and 1 fixed horizontal as well as an angle Vial that can be rotated. Measurement accuracy: in the normal position 0.029° = 0.5mm/m. Vials are guaranteed to remain accurate for 10 years., Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
£20.90
Unknown
amazon.co.uk