Stabila 15228 96-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15228 100Cm

Used Offers from

Stabila 15228 96-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15228 100Cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£63.49
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm / 40in 15228

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.32
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm / 40in 15228

£66.42
Free Delivery

Stabila 15228 96-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 100cm STB962100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.55
GBP 66.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15228 100cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.55
Free Delivery

STABILA Type 96-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial Aluminium Profile 100cm 15228

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.75
Free Delivery

Stabila 15228 96-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15228 100Cm Stb962100

1-3 working days
£66.92
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila STB962100 1000mm/40inch Double Plumb Ribbed Box Section Level

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2-100 Level 3 Vial 100cm / 40in 15228

In stock
£69.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Stabila 15228 96-2-100 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15228 100Cm

Cheapest offer

Stabila 96-2 Extra strong double plumb ribbed box section levels are made from an extra strong light metal rectangular profile with gripping ridges and removable end-caps made from two materials. The removable end-caps are also equipped with well-proven patented anti-slip stops. Has 2 vertical vials 1 horizontal vial and 2 milled measuring surfaces on levels up to 120cm. Levels over 120cm do not have milled surfaces. Measurement Accuracy: in normal position 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m. Overhead Measurement 0.043° = 0.75mm/m.Stabila 96-2-100 Level 3 Vial. Length: 1000mm (39in).PTDSTB962100
£63.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.