Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm

Stabila 15230 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.75
Free Delivery

Stabila 15230 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Unknown
£87.41

STABILA 96-2 Spirit Level 120cm or 60cm / 4ft or 2ft or Twin Pack -Pick Size HD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.95
Free Delivery

Stabila STB96-2 3 Vial Spirit Level Double Milled 180cm Option: 180CM

Check retailer for delivery time
£94.80
Free Delivery

Stabila 1800mm Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm 72 Inch STB962180

£94.95
Free Delivery

STABILA 96-2-180 LEVEL 3 VIAL 180CM 72IN 15230

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
GBP 96.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2 Box Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm / 72in / 1800 Ribbed Next Day Delivery

£99.95
Free Delivery

Stabila STB962180 96-2 1800mm/72inch Double Plumb Section Level

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Stabila Type 96-2 spirit level

£101.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stabila 96-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15230 183cm

Cheapest offer

£86.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabila 96-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm / 72in 15230, Yellow
£99.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 1800mm Spirit Level 3 Vial + Padded Level Bag Stb962180 15230 183Cm 72"
£99.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery