Stabila 15231 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£98.34

Stabila 96-2-200 Level 3 Vial 200cm / 78in 15231

In stock
£99.82
Delivery from £6.95

Stabila 15231 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200Cm

3-5 working days
£102.04
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.55
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level Dual Vials Extra Strong Ribbed

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2-200 Level 3 Vial 200cm / 78in 15231

In stock
£114.44
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2-200 Level 3 Vial 200cm / 78in 15231

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.88
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-2-200 Level 3 Vial 200cm / 78in 15231

£114.95
Free Delivery

STABILA 96-2-200 LEVEL 3 VIAL 200CM 80IN 15231

£115.53
GBP 115.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Stabila 15231 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm

Cheapest offer

96-2-40 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15225 40cm - Stabila 15231, Stabila 96-2 Extra strong double plumb ribbed box section levels are made from an extra strong light metal rectangular profile with gripping ridges and removable end-caps made from two materials. The removable end-caps are also equipped with well-proven patented anti-slip stops. Has 2 vertical vials, 1 horizontal vial, and 2 milled measuring surfaces on levels up to 120cm. Levels over 120cm do not have milled surfaces. Measurement Accuracy: in normal position 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m. Overhead Measurement 0.043° = 0.75 mm/m.Stabila 96-2-200 Level 3 Vial. Length: 2000mm (79in). Stabila 15231 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm
£98.34
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)