Stabila 15857 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Used Offers from

Stabila 15857 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£140.42

Stabila 15857 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 183Cm

3-5 working days
£145.72
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.49
Free Delivery

STABILA 183cm Type 96-2 M Spirit Level Rare Earth Magnet 3 Vials Aluminium 15857

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 15857 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm STB96M272

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.18
Free Delivery

Stabila 15857 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.25
Free Delivery

Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 96-2-M Double Plumb Pro

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.99
Free Delivery

STABILA 96-M-2 MAG LEVEL 3 VIAL 180CM 72IN 15857

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.23
GBP 163.23 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stabila 15857 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Cheapest offer

96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm - Stabila 15857, Stabila 96-M-2 Double Plumb Magnetic Levels made with a light metal rectangular profile with removable end caps, 2 vertical and 1 horizontal vial. With rare earth magnet system. Measurement accuracy:In normal position: 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m. Overhead measurement 0.043deg = 0.75mm/m. Extra strong, light metal rectangular profile with ridges for gripping and removable bi-material end caps. These end caps provide increased damping and, when removed, a cleaner marking line right into the corner. Note: Levels 150cm (60in) and over have painted yellow faces to conform with the level of accuracy required in the Stabila range.Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial. Length: 1830mm (72in). Stabila 15857 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm
£140.42
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)