Stabila 15858 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm

Used Offers from

Stabila 15858 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£140.96

Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200 Cm / 80in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.61
Free Delivery

Stabila 15858 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 200Cm

3-5 working days
£154.81
Free Delivery

STABILA 200cm Type 96-2 M Spirit Level Rare Earth Magnet 3 Vials Aluminium 15858

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 15858 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm STB96M280

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.58
Free Delivery

Stabila 15858 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.95
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200 Cm / 80in

In stock
£168.88
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm

£168.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200 Cm / 80in

In stock
£169.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Stabila 15858 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm

Cheapest offer

96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 40cm - Stabila 15858, Stabila 96-M-2 Double Plumb Magnetic Levels made with a light metal rectangular profile with removable end caps, 2 vertical and 1 horizontal vial. With rare earth magnet system. Measurement accuracy:In normal position: 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m. Overhead measurement 0.043deg = 0.75mm/m. Extra strong, light metal rectangular profile with ridges for gripping and removable bi-material end caps. These end caps provide increased damping and, when removed, a cleaner marking line right into the corner. Note: Levels 150cm (60in) and over have painted yellow faces to conform with the level of accuracy required in the Stabila range.Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial. Length: 2000mm (80in). Stabila 15858 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm
£140.96
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)