Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 122cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£95.29

Stabila 196-2-K Masons 3 Vial Plastic Shields Spirit Level 120cm/48in TrowelProo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.49
Free Delivery

Stabila Type 196-2 K spirit level

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Stabila STB1962K120 Box Section Levels

In stock
£109.38
Free Delivery

Stabila STB1962K120 Box Section Levels

In stock
£109.43
Free Delivery

Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm STB1962K120

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.49
Free Delivery

Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122cm

£109.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-K Masons 3 Vial Plastic Shields Spirit Level 120cm/48in 16406

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stabila 16406 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 122cm

Cheapest offer

196-2-K-Masons-Spirit-Level-3-Vial-16406-122cm-Stabila-16406-p-Stabila-superior-quality-masons-level-with-plastic-shield-to-protect-the-level-against-hits-with-a-trowel-The-second-vertical-vial-is-positioned-closer-to-the-centre-of-the-level-for-better-readability-in-lower-positions-Easy-to-clean-due-to-chamfered-edges-and-new-vial-plastic-parts-p-p-Extra-strong-profile-with-ribs-and-reinforced-upper-and-lower-side-for-daily-use-on-the-construction-site-High-precision-vials-are-firml
£95.29
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stabila 196-2-K Masons Spirit Level 3 Vial 16406 122Cm Multi Colour (One Size)
£140.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery