Stabila LT 30 Laser Telescopic Support

Stabila 18238 Lt30 Telescopic Laser Pole

Used Offers from

Stabila LT 30 Laser Telescopic Support

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 18238 Lt30 Telescopic Laser Pole

3-5 working days
£72.95
Free Delivery

Stabila 18238 LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole

Unknown
£74.70

Stabila 18238 Lt30 Telescopic Laser Pole Stblt30

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila 18238 Lt30 Telescopic Laser Pole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.90
Delivery from £8.95

Stabila 18238 LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole STBLT30

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.30
Free Delivery

Stabila LT30 Telescopic Laser Pole STBLT30

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.63
Free Delivery

Stabila 18238 LT30 - Telescopic Laser Pole 135-365cm

1-2 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

STABILA LT30 - TELESCOPIC LASER POLE 135-365CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.37
GBP 89.37 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Stabila LT 30 Laser Telescopic Support

Cheapest offer

Load capacity of up to 30 kg. Can also be used as a support. The powerful third hand. Shipping height: 1350 mm . Weight: 2.7 kg. Item number: 18238. Ideal for all interior construction trades, Weight: 5.75847428344 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
£65.99
amazon.co.uk