Stabila 18790 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18790 120Cm Stb80U248

Used Offers from

Stabila 18790 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18790 120Cm Stb80U248

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.21
Delivery from £6.00

STABILA 80U-2 SPIRIT LEVEL 3 VIAL 120CM 48IN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.09
GBP 37.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18790 120cm

In stock
£38.69
Free Delivery

Stabila 18790 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm

Unknown
£41.08

80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18790 120cm

In stock
£41.94
Free Delivery

Stabila 120cm/48" Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 18790 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm

2-3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level Multi Colour (18790 120Cm)
£56.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stabila 18790 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18790 120Cm Stb80U248

Cheapest offer

Discover the Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level, a professional-grade measuring tool designed for precision and durability. This 120cm spirit level features a robust rectangular aluminum profile with a protective powder coating that safeguards sensitive surfaces from scratches and wear. Its smooth, easy-to-clean surfaces ensure that you can maintain its pristine condition effortlessly. The spirit level is equipped with three vials-two vertical and one horizontal-allowing for quick and easy readings from any angle, making it ideal for a variety of applications.Designed with impact-resistant plastic end components, the Stabila 80U-2 is built to withstand the rigors of construction and DIY projects alike. The patented STABILA vial system guarantees long-lasting accuracy, making it the perfect choice for professionals such as carpenters, cabinet makers, electrical installers, tilers, and plumbers.Whether you're a seasoned pro or taking on your next DIY project, the Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level is an
£36.21
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.