Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150cm STB80U260

Stabila Spirit Level 80U-2 (18791) 3-vial 150 cm

Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150cm STB80U260

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Free Delivery

Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150Cm Stb80U260

1-3 working days
£66.67
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 60" / 150cm

1-3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £8.95

Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level

Unknown
£78.95
Delivery from £8.95

Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 60" / 150cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery
Stabila 18791 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18791 150cm STB80U260

Cheapest offer

Construction: Box Smooth / Category: Box Section Levels / Accuracy-Normal Position: ± 0.5mm/m / Manufacturer Part Number: 18791 / Accuracy (mm/m): ? 0.5mm/m / Weight: 1.086kg / Depth: 1500mm / No. of Vials: 3 / Length (cm): 150 / Type: Hand Tools / Level Type: Box Smooth / Length: 150cm / Height: 20mm / Width: 50mm
£62.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabila STBBAG40 Level Bags, Yellow
£20.06
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila 70-2 Set of 3 Spirit Levels 180/120/60cm Yellow
£96.41
Compare 12 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Stabila 7804 Plastic 2D Level, Red
£5.82
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabila 81s Level Single Plumb 50cm/20in 2503
£40.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery