Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 18802 150Cm

Stabila Spirit Level 80U 18802 - 150 cm

Used Offers from

Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 18802 150Cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.22
Free Delivery

Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 18802 150Cm Stb80U150

1-3 working days
£54.47
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 150cm

Unknown
£56.45

Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 18802 150cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 18802 150cm STB80U150

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.94
Free Delivery

Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18802 150cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 80U Spirit Level 18802 150Cm STB80U150

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.60
Free Delivery

Stabila 80U Spirit Level 60" / 150cm

1-3 days
£71.95
Delivery from £8.95

Stabila 80U Spirit Level

Unknown
£71.95
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stabila 2512 Water Spirit Level 81 SM / 40 cm 02512
£39.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila STBBAG40 Level Bags, Yellow
£20.06
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila 7804 Plastic 2D Level, Red
£7.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila 70-2 Set of 3 Spirit Levels 180/120/60cm Yellow
£96.41
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Stabila R-Type 300 Professional Spirit Level 3 Vial Choose 60cm - 244cm
£90.97
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level 18802 150Cm

Cheapest offer

The Stabila Series 80U Spirit Level has a rectangular aluminium profile with a powder coating that protects sensitive surfaces. The spirit level is easy to clean due to its smooth surfaces and an electro-static powder coating in anodised colour. The levels are firmly fitted with impact-resistant plastic end caps. The patented STABILA vial system ensures long-lasting accuracy and offers precise measurement even for heavy-duty tasks. Especially for carpenters and cabinet makers electro installations tilers and plumbers. Perfect measuring tool for DIYs. Specification Normal Position Accuracy: ±0.5 mm/m.Overhead Position Accuracy: ±1.0mm/m.2 Vials: 1 Horizontal and 1 Vertical.Measurement: 1 Coated Measuring Surface.Stabila 18802 80U Spirit Level Size: 150cm (59in).PTDSTB80U150
£48.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com