Stabila 19111 Lar 350 Rotation Laser Level L-Set Stblar350Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,306.93
Free Delivery

Stabila LAR350-L Set Self Levelling Laser Level Set + Tripod & Levelli

In stock
£1,346.94
Free Delivery

Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser L-Set STBLAR350SET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,491.45
GBP 1,491.45 / Power: 2 x 1.5V D Cell batteries (supplied)
Free Delivery

Stabila 19111 Lar 350 Rotation Laser L-Set

3-5 working days
£1,514.80
Free Delivery

Stabila 19111 LAR 350 Rotation Laser L-Set

Unknown
£1,525.76

Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level and Tripod Set

1-3 days
£1,572.95
Delivery from £15.95

Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level and Tripod Set

Unknown
£1,572.95
Delivery from £15.95

Stabila LAR350-L Set Self Levelling Laser Level Set + Tripod & Levelli

In stock
£1,592.45
Free Delivery

Stabila LAR350-L Set Self Levelling Laser Level Set + Tripod & Levelli

In stock
£1,645.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stabila 19111 Lar 350 Rotation Laser Level L-Set Stblar350Set

Cheapest offer

Experience precision and convenience with the Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level Set, a fully automatic motor-driven laser designed for both horizontal and vertical applications. This advanced laser features manual inclination in two directions, making it perfect for a variety of construction and surveying tasks. With its innovative motion control, you can operate the laser quickly and reliably using the included remote control. Key features include a dual slope inclination function that allows controlled settings of up to 5° on two directions, and a section mode to define your working area for precise laser beam emission. The manual alignment function ensures accurate vertical operation, while the integrated LED assist system enhances safety, notifying users of any tilts or adjustments needed.Built to withstand tough conditions, the Stabila LAR 350 is IP65 rated, providing dust and waterproof protection. Its patented STABILA PROTECTOR system ensures maximum durability, even if dropp
£1,306.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Battery

Battery technology Alkaline
Battery type AA
Operating time 80 h
Power source Battery
Number of batteries supported 2
Battery voltage 1.5 V

Design

Product colour Black, Yellow
Type Rotary level
International Protection (IP) code IP65
Tripod thread 5/8"
Tripod mounting supported Yes

Features

Laser diode 635 nm (< 1 mW)
Colour of laser beam Red
Self-levelling range (±)
Self-levelling Yes
Levelling accuracy (±) 0.1 mm/m
Maximum range 800 m

Packaging content

Battery included Yes
Number of batteries included 2 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Self-leveling: Ensures accurate alignment effortlessly.
• Long-range: Operates effectively up to 350 meters.
• Durable design: Resistant to dust and moisture.