Stabila 19162 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 30cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.68

Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 30cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Delivery from £3.50

Stabila 80 AS Professional Box Spirit Level Anti Slip 2 Vial 30cm / 12"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.55
Free Delivery

Stabila 30cm Level Anti Slip 80 AS Box Spirit Level STB80AS30 19162

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.19
Free Delivery

Stabila 30Cm Level Anti Slip 80 As Box Spirit Level Stb80As30 19162

1-3 working days
£24.34
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19162 30cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Stabila 80 As Spirit Level 2 Vial 19162 30Cm STB80AS30

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.93
Free Delivery

Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19162 30cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 19162 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19162 30cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stabila 19162 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 30cm

Cheapest offer

80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19162 30cm - Stabila 19162, The Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level is fitted with 2 high-quality Stabila vials for optimum readability. They are made from a highly transparent, hard-wearing acrylic glass with precision-ground inner contours and fluorescent vial liquid. It has a rectangular aluminium profile with reinforcing ribs for high stability and a secure grip. With 2 measuring surfaces for accurate measuring in all positions. The coated measuring surfaces help protect delicate surfaces from damage and plastic end caps protect the profile against impact. Fitted with anti-slip stoppers that prevent the level from slipping. The level is easy to clean thanks to its electrostatic powder-coating. Stabila installation technology ensures long-term accuracy. They have a measuring accuracy of ±0.5mm/m in a normal position and ±0.75mm/m in reverse position.1 x Stabila 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19162 30cm Stabila 19162 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 30cm
£21.68
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 19162 30cm
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila 19169 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 120cm
£43.15
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabila 19165 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 60cm
£25.93
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabila 80 As Single Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Multi Colour (19162 30Cm)
£32.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stabila 19166 80 AS Spirit Level 2 Vial 80cm
£28.76
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)