Stabila 19173 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm

Stabila 19173 80 As-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19173 120Cm

Stabila 19173 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£45.30

Stabila 80 AS-2 120cm 3 Vial Spirit Level 19173

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.48
Free Delivery

Stabila Type 80AS 48"/120cm D/P Level 3 Vial Slim Profile / Robust Sprit Level

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.90
Free Delivery

Stabila Type 80AS D/P Level 3 Vial Slim Profile / Robust Metal Sprit Level

£47.90
Free Delivery

STABILA 80AS-2-120CM SPIRIT LEVEL 3 VIAL 19173

£48.99
GBP 48.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabila 80AS-2-120 Spirit Level 120cm Yellow

Branch Delivery
£49.34
Delivery from £25.00

STABILA Type 80 AS-2 Spirit Level Aluminium Profile 3 Vial 120 cm 19173

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.35
Free Delivery

Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial - STB80AS248

£49.75
Free Delivery

Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19173 120cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stabila 19173 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm

Cheapest offer

80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19170 60cm - Stabila 19173, The Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level is fitted with 3 high-quality Stabila vials for optimum readability. They are made from a highly transparent, hard-wearing acrylic glass with precision-ground inner contours and fluorescent vial liquid. Two vertical vials for quick readings in all positions. It has a rectangular aluminium profile with reinforcing ribs for high stability and a secure grip. The coated measuring surfaces help protect delicate surfaces from damage and plastic end caps protect the profile against impact. Fitted with anti-slip stoppers that prevent the level from slipping. The level is easy to clean thanks to its electrostatic powder coating. Stabila installation technology ensures long-term accuracy. They have a measuring accuracy of ±0.5 mm/m in a normal position and ±0.75 mm/m in reverse position.1 x Stabila 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 19173 120cm Stabila 19173 80 AS-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 120cm
£45.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stabila 80 As-2 Double Plumb Box Section Spirit Level Multi Colour (19173 120Cm)
£68.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00