STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 61cm 19829

Stabila 19829 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm

5.0 (2)

STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 61cm 19829

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.99
Free Delivery

STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level, 61 CM

In stock
£196.69
Free Delivery

Stabila 19829 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm

Unknown
£197.17

STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level, 61 CM

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm / 24in

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.95
Free Delivery

Stabila TECH 196 Digital Spirit Level 61cm DL Includes Level Case STB19829

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.54
Free Delivery

Stabila 19829 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 61cm STB19829

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.30
Free Delivery

STABILA 61CM TECH 196 DL DIGITAL SPIRIT LEVEL + BAG 19829

£219.89
Free Delivery

Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level Waterproof with Bag 61cm 19829

Cheapest offer

Product Guarantee: 2 Years / Type: Electronic Level / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: TECH 196 DL / Material: Aluminium / Item Length: 61 cm / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Yellow
£188.99
ebay.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

2 Ratings
5 stars
2
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

Super effective

via trustami