Stabila 30cm Magnetic Level Anti Slip 80 AS Box Beam Spirit Level STB80ASM-30

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.48
Free Delivery

Stabila 19676 80 ASM Spirit Level 30 cm with Magnet

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 19676 80 ASM Spirit Level 30 cm with Magnet

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 19676 80 ASM Spirit Level 30 cm with Magnet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 30Cm Magnetic Level Anti Slip 80 As Box Beam Spirit Level Stb80Asm-30

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila 80 ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 30cm / 12″

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabila 19676 80 ASM Spirit Level 30 cm with Magnet

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Stabila Type 80 ASM spirit level

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Stabila 19676 80 ASM Spirit Level 30 cm with Magnet

In stock
£43.49
Delivery from £5.94
• 1
• 2
Stabila 30cm Magnetic Level Anti Slip 80 AS Box Beam Spirit Level STB80ASM-30

Cheapest offer

Construction: Box Ribbed / Category: Box Section Levels / Accuracy-Normal Position: ± 0.5mm/m / Material: Aluminium / Weight: 0.264 / Depth: 26 / Colour: Yellow / No. of Vials: 2 / Type: Spirit Level / Length: 30cm / Item Height: 5 cm / Model: Stabila 80ASM / Features: Portable, Magnetic / Height: 26 / Width: 26 / Item Weight: 0.29kg / Item Width: 30 cm
£30.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILA 70M 12"/30cm Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble
£24.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 4 Piece 80 ASM Professional Level Set
£188.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £15.95