Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets

Used Offers from

Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

STABILA Magnetic Spirit Level Type 70 M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.89
Free Delivery

STABILA Magnetic Spirit Level Type 70 M

In stock
£41.91
Free Delivery

STABILA Magnetic Spirit Level Type 70 M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.27
Free Delivery

Stabila 2875 Spirit Level Magnetic 80cm 0.5mm/m Accurate Levelling

Unknown
£59.89

Similar products

Stabila 02878 70M-180 Magnetic Level 02878 180Cm
£71.78
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STABILA 70M 12"/30cm Magnetic Level Lightweight Metal Bubble
£24.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila Box Section Level Magnetic Straight 70 m/100 28763
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila Box Section Level Magnetic Straight 70 m/40 28725
£20.37
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets

Cheapest offer

Size: 80cm / 32"
£33.00
ebay.co.uk