STABILA BM 100 Pocket Tape Measure 8 m Metric Scale Shatterproof ABS Housing Movable Start Hook Belt Clip MID Accuracy, black/yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

STABILA Pocket Tape Measure BM100, 8m Metric/Imperial Class II belt Clip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Stabila BM 100 Pocket Tape Measure 8m / 26ft (Width 19mm)

£11.99
Free Delivery

Stabila BM 100 Compact Pocket Tape 8m/26ft (Width 25mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Delivery from £3.50

Stabila 19580 Bm 100 Compact Pocket Tape 8M/26Ft (Width 25mm) Stb19580

1-3 working days
£15.01
Delivery from £6.00

STABILA BM 100 Pocket Tape Measure 8 m Metric Scale Shatterproof ABS Housing Movable Start Hook Belt Clip MID Accuracy, black/yellow

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery

STABILA BM 100 Pocket Tape Measure 8 m Metric Scale Shatterproof ABS Housing Movable Start Hook Belt Clip MID Accuracy, black/yellow

In stock
£15.27
Free Delivery

STABILA Pocket Tape Measure BM100 Metric / Imperial Scale Class II - Choose Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

STABILA BM 100 Pocket Tape Measure 8 m Metric Scale Shatterproof ABS Housing Movable Start Hook Belt Clip MID Accuracy, black/yellow

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STABILA BM 100 Pocket Tape Measure 8 m Metric Scale Shatterproof ABS Housing Movable Start Hook Belt Clip MID Accuracy, black/yellow

Cheapest offer

Easy to grip: thanks to the ergonomically shaped, compact design and the low weight, the tape measure sits particularly well in the hand and is comfortable to grip Stable: shatter-proof ABS housing with shock-absorbing soft grip coating protects the tape from falls Functional: long service life thanks to the durable varnish to protect the scale. Red ten numbers for quick orientation and reading Dynamic: strong spring for an automatic and powerful band return Safe: the movable initial hook ensures precise measuring. The additional reinforcement of the strap with a metal plate prevents wear and guarantees the accuracy of the band Color: black/yellow
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stabila 19567 Bm 100 Compact Pocket Tape 5M/16Ft (Width 19Mm)
£6.30
Compare 23 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILA BM 100, 8 m, 1000 scale BM100, 8 m (mm) pocket tape measure, black/yellow
£12.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILA BM 100 Pocket Tape Measure 8 m Metric Scale Shatterproof ABS Housing Movable Start Hook Belt Clip MID Accuracy, black/yellow (Pack of 2)
£21.58
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49