Stabila Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Steel, 20 m, Steel Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Nylon Wrap Coating, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Capsule, MID Accuracy, black/yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.56
Free Delivery

Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.05
Delivery from £3.50

STABILA LBM 2000 STEEL Closed Case Tape Measure Steel Choose 20m 30m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.35
Free Delivery

Stabila Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Steel, 20 m, Steel Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Nylon Wrap Coating, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Capsule, MID Accuracy, black/yellow

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 19658 Lbm 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20M (Width 13mm) (Metric Only) Stb19658

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stabila Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Steel, 20 m, Steel Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Nylon Wrap Coating, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Capsule, MID Accuracy, black/yellow

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Steel Tape 20m (Width 13mm) (Metric only)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Stabila Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Steel, 20 m, Steel Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Nylon Wrap Coating, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Capsule, MID Accuracy, black/yellow

In stock
£29.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stabila Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Steel, 20 m, Steel Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Nylon Wrap Coating, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Capsule, MID Accuracy, black/yellow

Cheapest offer

Compact and robust: shatter-proof PC/ABS housing with shock-absorbing soft grip coating protects the tape measure from hard impacts Resistant: exceptionally resistant Stabila nylon wrap coating protects the tape measure against corrosion and abrasion Variable: many mounting options thanks to the Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out spikes hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatter-proof plastic ring with nail notch Well thought out: ergonomically shaped housing for optimal handling when measuring. Secure hold in the hand Clever plastic ring: easy to add to the measured length - 2 cm between zero point and nail notch, 5 cm between zero point and ring beginning
£23.56
amazon.co.uk