Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level Type 96-2 M, 122 cm, Extra Rigid Aluminium Profile, Extra Strong Rare Earth Magnets, 1 Horizontal/2 Vertical Levels, Shock Absorbing End Caps, Non-Slip Stopper, Made in

Used Offers from

Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level Type 96-2 M, 122 cm, Extra Rigid Aluminium Profile, Extra Strong Rare Earth Magnets, 1 Horizontal/2 Vertical Levels, Shock Absorbing End Caps, Non-Slip Stopper, Made in

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.16
Free Delivery

Stabila 15856 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 122cm

Unknown
£122.86

Stabila 15856 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 122Cm Stb96M248

1-3 working days
£124.13
Free Delivery

Stabila 15856 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 122Cm

3-5 working days
£127.48
Free Delivery

Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level Type 96-2 M, 122 cm, Extra Rigid Aluminium Profile, Extra Strong Rare Earth Magnets, 1 Horizontal/2 Vertical Levels, Shock Absorbing End Caps, Non-Slip Stopper, Made in

In stock
£129.49
Free Delivery

Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level Type 96-2 M, 122 cm, Extra Rigid Aluminium Profile, Extra Strong Rare Earth Magnets, 1 Horizontal/2 Vertical Levels, Shock Absorbing End Caps, Non-Slip Stopper, Made in

In stock
£138.85
Free Delivery

Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 96-2-M Double Plumb Pro

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level Type 96-2 M, 122 cm, Extra Rigid Aluminium Profile, Extra Strong Rare Earth Magnets, 1 Horizontal/2 Vertical Levels, Shock Absorbing End Caps, Non-Slip Stopper, Made in

In stock
£140.94
Free Delivery

Stabila 15856 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 122Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.35
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stabila 17768 Pocket PRO Magnetic
£15.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pocket Pro Level (Loose)
£14.20
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila 15858 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm
£140.96
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabila 81s-10mh Magnetic Level and Holster 2511
£33.57
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level Type 96-2 M, 122 cm, Extra Rigid Aluminium Profile, Extra Strong Rare Earth Magnets, 1 Horizontal/2 Vertical Levels, Shock Absorbing End Caps, Non-Slip Stopper, Made in

Cheapest offer

Magnetic: extra strong rare earth magnetic system for adhesion to metallic components - free hands when aligning and adjusting posts and supports Suitable for construction sites: extra rigid aluminium profile with reinforcement ribs for high stability. Two precisely milled measuring surfaces. Two vertical vials for quick reading. Easy to clean Optimal readable: quality vials with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and flush reading rings Long-lasting precision: built-in technology locked vials ensures long-term precision. Measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in envelope position ± 0.75 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C Practical: shock absorbing 2K end caps to protect the profile. Integrated slip stoppers for a secure fit of the spirit level when marking. Removable end caps for precise placement right down to corners
£122.16
amazon.co.uk