STABILA Spirit Level Set 196-2 Dark Shadow 183cm | 40cm

Used Offers from

STABILA Spirit Level Set 196-2 Dark Shadow 183cm | 40cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

STABILA Spirit Level Set 196-2 Dark Shadow 183cm | 40cm

In stock
£139.94
Free Delivery

STABILA Spirit Level Set 196-2 Dark Shadow 183cm | 40cm

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

STABILA Spirit Level Set 196-2 Dark Shadow 183cm | 40cm

In stock
£140.65
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2 Dark Shadow Spirit Level Twin Pack Set 40 & 183cm Limited Edition

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.90
Free Delivery

STABILA 196-2 40cm & 183cm Dark Shadow Spirit Level Set Special Edition 2026

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.95
Free Delivery

Stabila Limited Edition Dark Shadow Spirit Level Set 40 & 183cm STB196DSKIT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.17
Free Delivery

Stabila Limited Edition 196-2 Dark Shadow 40Cm 183Cm Spirit Levels Stb196Dskit

1-3 working days
£149.85
Free Delivery

Stabila STB196-2-180DSSET 196-2 40cm & 180cm Dark Shadow Spirit Level Combo Set

£150.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stabila 2512 Water Spirit Level 81 SM / 40 cm 02512
£38.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila STBBAG40 Level Bags, Yellow
£20.06
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila 7804 Plastic 2D Level, Red
£7.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabila 70-2 Set of 3 Spirit Levels 180/120/60cm Yellow
£96.41
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Stabila R-Type 300 Professional Spirit Level 3 Vial Choose 60cm - 244cm
£90.97
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA Spirit Level Set 196-2 Dark Shadow 183cm | 40cm

Cheapest offer

DELUXE: Spirit Level Set 196-2 Dark Shadow - Special models in elegant anthracite matte coating in the practical lengths 183 cm and 40 cm at a special price FULLY EQUIPPED: Handle openings for secure grip. Two vertical vials for quick and precise reading in any position (183 cm). A horizontal spirit level. 2 coated measuring surfaces OPTIMALLY READABLE: Quality spirit levels with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and flush reading rings LONG-LASTING HIGH PRECISION MEASURING: Locked Vials installation technology ensures long-term precision. Measuring accuracy in normal position and in reversal position ± 0.5 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C PRACTICAL: Shock absorbing 2K end caps to protect the profile. Integrated slip stoppers for a secure fit of the spirit level when marking. Removable end caps for precise placement right down to corners
£139.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk