STABILA TECH 196 DL 23 cm Digital Spirit Level IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof 2 Digital Displays Calibration-Free Display Modes °,%, mm/m, in/ft, Bag

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.50
Free Delivery

Stabila 19831 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm

Unknown
£160.80

Stabila Electronic 23cm/9" Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL With Case, 19831

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

STABILA TECH 196 DL 23 cm Digital Spirit Level IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof 2 Digital Displays Calibration-Free Display Modes °,%, mm/m, in/ft, Bag

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

Stabila TECH 196 Digital Spirit Level 23cm DL Includes Level Case STB19831

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.57
Free Delivery

Stabila 19831 Electronic Digital TECH Spirit Level 196 DL 23cm STB19831

£178.06
Free Delivery

Stabila TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 23cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.50
Free Delivery

Stabila 19831 Electronic Digital Tech Spirit Level 196 Dl 23Cm Stb19831

1-3 working days
£183.37
Free Delivery

STABILA TECH 196 DL 23 cm Digital Spirit Level IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof 2 Digital Displays Calibration-Free Display Modes °,%, mm/m, in/ft, Bag

In stock
£184.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STABILA TECH 196 DL 23 cm Digital Spirit Level IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof 2 Digital Displays Calibration-Free Display Modes °,%, mm/m, in/ft, Bag

Cheapest offer

Extremely high protection: thanks to ULTRA-PROTECT, the electronic spirit level is well protected against dust and water according to IP 67. Even temporary cleaning under water is no problem Modern measurement: delay-free measurement value determination of inclinations and slopes. Thanks to CAL-FREE, recalibration is not necessary, even after drops or temperature fluctuations Optimal readable: 2 digital displays illuminated at the touch of a button. Acoustic target guidance with 2 beeps for quick alignment of components. Digital display rotates in envelope position Precise: At 0° and 90°, the accuracy of the electronic tilt measurement is ± 0.05°, from 1° to 89° at ± 0.1°. Display Modes: °, %, mm/m, in/ft. Operating time: approx. 400 hours. (without lighting) Practical: reference angle function for taking, storing and transferring an angle measurement to other components. Keyboard lock to protect against accidental input. Includes carry bag, Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
£159.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stabila 19829 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 61cm
£188.99
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level, 183 CM
£239.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 19830 Electronic Digital Tech Spirit Level 196 Dl 40Cm Stb19830
£174.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 19827 TECH 196 DL Digital Spirit Level 100cm
£197.99
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery