Stabila 17711 106TM Extending Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 216-379cm

Stabila Telescopic Spirit Level Type 106 TM 216-379 cm with Rare Earth Magnetic System,Yellow

Stabila 17711 106TM Extending Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 216-379cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£284.03

Stabila Telescopic Spirit Level Type 106 TM 216-379 cm with Rare Earth Magnetic System,Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£292.65
Free Delivery

Stabila 17711 106Tm Extending Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 216-379Cm Stb106Tm216

1-3 working days
£292.65
Free Delivery

Stabila 17711 106TM Extending Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 216-379cm STB106TM216

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.21
Free Delivery

Stabila 106TM Extending Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 216-379cm STB106TM216

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£318.58
Free Delivery

Stabila 17711 106TM Extending Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 216-379cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.50
Free Delivery

Stabila 106TM Extending Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 216-379cm

£331.99
Free Delivery

Stabila 106TM Extending Magnetic Spirit Level 150" / 380cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£396.95
Free Delivery

Stabila 106Tm Extending Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 216-379Cm STB106TM216

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.19
Free Delivery
Stabila 17711 106TM Extending Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 216-379cm

Cheapest offer

106TM-Extending-Magnetic-Spirit-Level-3-Vial-186-318cm-Stabila-17711-p-The-Stabila-Type-106-TM-Extendable-level-uses-a-rare-earth-magnet-system-which-has-enormous-holding-power-even-under-steel-beams-These-distinctive-spirit-levels-have-an-extremely-strong-double-chamber-profile-with-2-finger-holes-with-the-red-coated-end-being-telescopic-p-p-The-extremely-sturdy-construction-in-conjunction-with-the-strong-eccentric-clamp-ensures-a-high-level-of-accuracy-when-extended-to-any-position
£284.03
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stabila type 106 T telescopic spirit level, 106-T
£248.74
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabila Telescopic Spirit Level Type 80 T, 80-127 cm, Aluminium Profile with Telescopic System, 1 Horizontal Level, 1 Vertical Level, Integrated Slip Stopper, Made in Germany, Yellow
£88.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila Nl Telescopic Leveling Rod 2.4M STB07468
£105.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery