STABILO power - Medium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours

Stabilo 280/30-01 Power Fibre Tip Pen, Assorted Colours - Wallet of 30

Used Offers from

STABILO power - Medium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery

STABILO power - Medium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£10.17
Free Delivery

STABILO power - Medium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.26
Free Delivery

STABILO power - Medium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours

£11.28
0.38 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Stabilo 280/30-01 Power Fibre Tip Pen, Assorted Colours - Wallet of 30

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

STABILO power - Medium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Medium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO power - Assorted Pack Sizes and Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Medium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO power - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours

£12.49
Free Delivery

STABILO power - Medium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

STABILO power - Medium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest offer

This lovely kids felt tip pens come in 30 brilliant colours Take advantage of its extremely long cap off time of up to 8 weeks without drying out Its push resistant tip is a great benefit of the pen - no more broken tips! Its washable ink is easy to remove from both hands and clothes Don't forget to post your artwork on social media using #STABILOUK
£10.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.