Stabilo Boss Mini Highlighters Card Wallet Assorted (Pack 5) 07/5-2-01

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.93
Delivery from £2.99

Stabilo Boss Mini Highlighters Card Wallet Assorted (Pack 5) 07/5-2-01

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.93
Delivery from £2.99

STABILO BOSS MINI - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS MINI - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.93
1.39 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO BOSS MINI - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£7.23
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS MINI - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£7.23
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS MINI - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£8.24
Delivery from £2.89

STABILO BOSS Highlighters Mini Pack of 5, none

2 to 4 days
£8.49
Delivery from £4.95

STABILO BOSS MINI - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£9.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stabilo Boss Mini Highlighters Card Wallet Assorted (Pack 5) 07/5-2-01

Cheapest offer

Line Width: 2.0 - 5.0mm. Wedge tip draws broad and fine lines for highlighting and underlining. Stabilo Anti-dry out ink technology for up to 4 hours cap off time. Colour: Neon Blue, Green, Yellow, Orange and Pink. Cardboard wallet of 5 highlighters.
£5.93
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

Similar products

STABILO BOSS MINI - Highlighter - Pack of 3 - Yellow, Blue, Pink
£5.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Highlighter BOSS MINI Pastellove - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours
£7.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
STABILO BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Highlighter - Pack of 10 - Earth Green
£13.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO BOSS MINI - Highlighter - Pack of 3 - Yellow, Orange, Green
£5.49
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49