Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Desk Set Assorted (Pack of 6) 7006

Used Offers from

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Desk Set Assorted (Pack of 6) 7006

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£7.21
Delivery from £2.99

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Desk Set Assorted (Pack of 6) 7006

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£7.21
Delivery from £2.99

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Desk Set Assorted (Pack of 6) 7006

1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £4.74

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Tub of 6 Assorted Colours

In stock
£9.30
Delivery from £2.89

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Round Box of 6 - Yellow, Green, Orange, Red, Pink, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Round Box of 6 - Yellow, Green, Orange, Red, Pink, Blue

In stock
£9.95
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Round Box of 6 - Yellow, Green, Orange, Red, Pink, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.09
Delivery from £0.49

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Assorted Colours (Pack of 6) Desk Set 7006

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
GBP 10.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Round Box of 6 - Yellow, Green, Orange, Re

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Assorted Colours
£3.19
Compare 26 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Highlighter Chisel Tip 2-5mm Line Assorted Colours Pack 10
£10.99
GBP 1.10 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Boss Original marker
£11.38
Compare 25 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STABILO 70/33 Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL Pack of 10 Green
£10.18
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours
£5.76
Compare 17 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Desk Set Assorted (Pack of 6) 7006

Cheapest offer

Line Width: 2.0 - 5.0mm. Wedge tip draws broad lines, highlights and underlines. Stabilo Anti Dry Out Technology: 4 hour cap off time. The highlighter is easy to refill at anytime and anywhere. Universal, water based ink for use on most paper.
£7.21
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk