STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 48 - with 8 Neon Colours

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.72
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 48 - with 8 Neon Colours

£40.92
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 48 - with 8 Neon Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.24
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Assorted Colours (Pack of 48) 70/48-2

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.90
GBP 46.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 48 - with 8 Neon Colours

In stock
£53.36
Free Delivery

Pack of 48 STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Big Boss Pack of Highlighters-8 Assorted Colour

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.29
Delivery from £2.03

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Storepack Chisel Tip 2-5mm Line 8 Assorted Col

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.57
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Storepack 48pcs of 8 colours

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.58
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Stationery Assorted ( Pack of 48 ) 70/48-2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
GBP 63.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 48 - with 8 Neon Colours

Cheapest offer

The original distinctive shaped highlighter The STABILO Anti-Dry Out Technology allows an incredible 4 hour cap off time. The highlighter is easy to refill at anytime and anywhere even in the office or at home. The wedged tip draws broad lines, highlights and underlines important parts of your documents and has line widths of 2mm and 5mm. The store Pack contains 6pcs of 8 colours = 48
£39.72
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STABILO Boss Original Assorted Highlighters Wallet - Pack of 6
£7.34
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL marker 8 pc(s) Chisel tip Multi
£6.75
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL 70/56 Pack of 10 Pink
£10.18
Compare 31 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILO Boss Original Assorted Highlighters Wallet - Pack of 4
£3.92
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Highlighter Chisel Tip 2-5mm Line Assorted Colours Pack 10
£10.99
GBP 1.10 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery