STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours

Used Offers from

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£5.76
Delivery from £3.99

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Wallet Assorted (Pack of 6) 70/6

Next Business Day
£7.21
Delivery from £2.99

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Wallet Assorted (Pack of 6) 70/6

Next Business Day
£7.21
Delivery from £2.99

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Wallet Assorted (Pack of 6) 70/6

1-3 working days
£10.03
Delivery from £4.74

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighters Wallet of 6 Assorted Colours, none

2 to 4 days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

STABILO Boss Original Assorted Highlighters Wallet - Pack of 6

Unknown
£11.87

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL HIGHLIGHTER PENS - WALLET OF 6 ASSORTED COLOURS [70/6]

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.27
GBP 2.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Hler AST PK6

3 working days
£12.42
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Assorted Colours
£3.19
Compare 26 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Highlighter Chisel Tip 2-5mm Line Assorted Colours Pack 10
£10.99
GBP 1.10 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Boss Original marker
£11.38
Compare 25 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STABILO 70/33 Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL Pack of 10 Green
£10.18
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabilo Boss Highlighters Original Arty Desk Set of 23 Colours, none
£18.95
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest offer

Meet the iconic STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Highlighter, a desk essential since 1971. Its famous non-roll, ergonomic design ensures it stays right where you need it. Featuring advanced Anti-Dry-Out Technology, the ink won’t dry out even if you forget to recap it for up to 4 hours, protecting your investment.This pack of 6 assorted colors features super-bright, fluorescent ink for truly standout highlighting. The unique wedged tip creates two line widths-a broad 5mm stroke for marking text and a precise 2mm edge for underlining. Committed to sustainability, all neon shades are refillable, making it a tool you can use for years.Crafted with trusted German quality, the STABILO BOSS is available in a vibrant spectrum of 30 colors. It’s the reliable, versatile, and long-lasting choice for students and professionals alike.
£5.76
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk