Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Refill Station for Green Pack of 1aa

Used Offers from

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.21
Delivery from £4.50

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.08
Delivery from £4.49

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.31
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Refill Station for Green Pack of 1aa

In stock
£4.62
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Refill Station for Green Pack of 1aa

In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Green (Pack of 3aa

In stock
£5.96
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Green (Pack of 3aa

In stock
£6.40
2.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

STABILO Set of 6 Ink Refills for Highlighter-BOSS ORIGINAL

In stock
£10.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Assorted Colours
£3.19
Compare 26 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Highlighter Chisel Tip 2-5mm Line Assorted Colours Pack 10
£10.99
GBP 1.10 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Boss Original marker
£11.38
Compare 25 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STABILO 70/33 Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL Pack of 10 Green
£10.18
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours
£5.76
Compare 17 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Refills - Pack of 1 - Green

Cheapest offer

The highlighter is easy to refill at anytime and anywhere even in the office or at home. The STABILO Anti-Dry Out Technology allows an incredible 4 hour cap off time. The STABILO refill is available in 9 luminous colours. Start highlighting and mind mapping with the high-quality and luminous STABILO water-based ink. Due to the small shape the STABILO refill fits perfectly in any pencil case.
£2.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk