STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighters Assorted Pastel Colours (4 Pack)

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.99
Delivery from £2.50

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £1.49

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.44
1.61 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise

In stock
£6.61
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.62
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.99
Delivery from £1.98

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS Original Pastel Wallet Pack of 4, none

2 to 4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise

Cheapest offer

Soft colours for notes: the design classic in popular pretty pastel tones. A wide variety of colours: choose from 14 soft pastel colours to keep the important items in focus. Use to structure your work and study by underline and emphasising text and lists - thanks to the chisel tip that enables 2 line widths - 2 mm and 5 mm. The ideal tool for creative projects: from creative design to hand lettering - the highlighter is impressive with its wide range of applications. For studying, working, or do-it-yourself projects: it’s easy to concentrate on your work, thanks to the 4 hours of dry-out protection when the cap is off.
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

STABILO Boss Original Assorted Highlighters Wallet - Pack of 4
£3.92
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILO UK/70/48-2 - Boss Chisel Tip Highlighters 8 colours PK48
£39.51
0.82 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO 70/33 Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL Pack of 10 Green
£10.18
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabilo Boss Highlighter Pen 2-5mm Tip Blue [Pack 10] - 70/31/10
£12.35
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49