STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel 70/6-2 Highlighter Assorted Medium Chisel 2 - 5 mm Non Refillable Pack of 6

STABILO Boss Original Pastel marker 6 pc(s) Chisel tip Lilac, Mint, Peach, Pink, Turquoise, Yellow

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel 70/6-2 Highlighter Assorted Medium Chisel 2 - 5 mm Non Refillable Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£9.11
Delivery from £2.95

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Assorted Pastel Pack of 6 70/6-2

1-3 working days
£9.46
Delivery from £4.74

Highlighter - STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel - Pack of 6 Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS Pastel Wallet Pack of 6, Assorted

2 to 4 days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.95

STABILO Boss Original Pastel marker 6 pc(s) Chisel tip Lilac, Mint, Peach, Pink, Turquoise, Yellow

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Stabilo Boss Original Hler Pstl PK6

3 working days
£12.26
Delivery from £3.49

Stabilo BOSS Original Pastel Highlighters Chisel Tip Assorted (Pack of 6)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Assorted Pastel Colours (Pack of 6) 70/4-2

£12.59
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Assorted Pastel (Pack of 6) 70/4-2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel 70/6-2 Highlighter Assorted Medium Chisel 2 - 5 mm Non Refillable Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

STABILO Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL. Model number: 70/60-2. Colour type: Pastel. Nib tye: Chisel. Ink colour: Assorted. Quantity: Pack of 6.
£9.11
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Customs product code (TARIC) 96082000

Other features

Country of origin Germany

Packaging data

Package type Blister
Package weight 134 g
Package width 18 mm
Package height 105 mm
Package depth 163 mm

Features

Certification CE
Writing colours Lilac, Mint, Peach, Pink, Turquoise, Yellow
Tip type Chisel tip
Quantity per pack 6 pc(s)
Cap off time 4 h
Cap off ink Yes
Ink type Water-based ink
Stroke width (max) 5 mm
Stroke width (min) 2 mm
Housing shape Rectangle
Housing material Plastic

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile chisel tip for varied line thickness
• Quick-drying ink prevents smudging and mess
• Eco-friendly materials support sustainable practices

Similar products

STABILO Boss Original Assorted Highlighters Wallet - Pack of 4
£3.92
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILO UK/70/48-2 - Boss Chisel Tip Highlighters 8 colours PK48
£39.51
0.82 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO 70/33 Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL Pack of 10 Green
£10.18
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabilo Boss Highlighter Pen 2-5mm Tip Blue [Pack 10] - 70/31/10
£12.35
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49