Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Assorted Pastel (Pack of 4) 70/4-2

Stabilo Boss Original Pastle Highlighter Chisel Tip 2-5Mm Line Assorted Colours

Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Assorted Pastel (Pack of 4) 70/4-2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Stabilo Boss Original Chisel Tip Pastel Highlighters, Pack of 4 - 70/4-2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery
Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Assorted Pastel (Pack of 4) 70/4-2

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: vFIAAOSwvXdeNtaZ / MPN: 70/4-2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20034193806 / ProductTitle: STABILO Boss Original Pastel Highlighters - 7042 (4 Pack) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 18.00cm / Weight: 118g / Brand: STABILO / Type: Highlighters / EAN: 4804012631308 / GTIN: 4006381492867 / Length: 10.5cm / Height: 1.8cm / Ink/ Lead Colour: Pink / Features: highlighter pen / Nib Type: Medium Nib / Width: 11cm / Country of Origin: Germany
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILO Boss Original Assorted Highlighters Wallet - Pack of 4
£3.92
Compare 27 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILO UK/70/48-2 - Boss Chisel Tip Highlighters 8 colours PK48
£39.45
0.82 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO 70/33 Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL Pack of 10 Green
£10.18
Compare 29 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabilo Boss Original Highlighter Wallet Assorted (Pack of 6) 70/6
£7.21
Compare 17 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Stabilo Boss Highlighter Pen 2-5mm Tip Blue [Pack 10] - 70/31/10
£11.38
Compare 24 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99