STABILO Cappi - Fibre-Tip Pen with Cap-Ring - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with 2 Cap-Rings

STABILO Cappi Felt Tip Pen with Cap Ring Assorted Colours (Wallet 18)

Used Offers from

STABILO Cappi - Fibre-Tip Pen with Cap-Ring - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with 2 Cap-Rings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.39
Free Delivery

STABILO Cappi - Fibre-Tip Pen with Cap-Ring - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with 2 Cap-Rings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

STABILO Cappi - Fibre-Tip Pen with Cap-Ring - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with 2 Cap-Rings

Cheapest Price
£11.39
0.63 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO Cappi - Fibre-Tip Pen with Cap-Ring - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with 2 Cap-Rings

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

STABILO Cappi Fibre Tip Pen with Cap-Ring Pack of 18 2 Cap-Rings - Assorted New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

STABILO 168/18-4 Cappi Felt-Tip Pens - Assorted Colours, Wallet of 18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

STABILO Cappi - Fibre-Tip Pen with Cap-Ring - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with 2 Cap-Rings

In stock
£12.68
Delivery from £4.50

STABILO Cappi - Fibre-Tip Pen with Cap-Ring - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with 2 Cap-Rings

In stock
£12.78
Free Delivery

STABILO Cappi - Fibre-Tip Pen with Cap-Ring - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with 2 Cap-Rings

£13.43
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STABILO Cappi Fibre Tip Felt Tip Pens Wallet of 12 Assorted Colours
£12.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Cappi Felt Tip Pens ARTY Wallet of 12 Assorted Colours plus 1 Cap Ring
£13.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Fibre-Tip Pen with Cap-Ring Cappi - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours + 2 Cap-Rings & Metallic Felt-Tip Pen - Trio Deco - Pack of 8 - Assorted colours
£16.99
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO Fibre-Tip Pen Cappi - Cap-Ring - Assorted Pack Sizes & Colours
£14.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Cappi - Fibre-Tip Pen with Cap-Ring - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours with 2 Cap-Rings

Cheapest offer

Pen caps can be threaded together with the cap ring. Its ergonomic grip zone is perfect for little hands. Take advantage of the 24 hours cap-off time. The line width is 1mm and don't worry, the ink is washable. Don't forget to post your artwork on social media using #STABILOUK
£11.39
amazon.co.uk