STABILO EASYbuddy - Ergonomic School Fountain Pen - M-Nib (Medium) - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Black/Lime including Blue Ink Cartridge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO EASYbuddy - Ergonomic School Fountain Pen - M-Nib (Medium) - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Black/Lime including Blue Ink Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

STABILO EASYbuddy - Ergonomic School Fountain Pen - M-Nib (Medium) - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Black/Lime including Blue Ink Cartridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

STABILO EASYbuddy - M Nib - Ergonomic School Fountain Pen - Black/Lime 1 in Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
GBP 13.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

STABILO EASYbuddy - Ergonomic School Fountain Pen - M-Nib (Medium) - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Black/Lime including Blue Ink Cartridge

In stock
£15.02
Free Delivery

Stabilo Easy Buddy M Fountain Pen Yellow Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.46
Delivery from £12.29

STABILO EASYbuddy - Ergonomic School Fountain Pen - M-Nib (Medium) - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Black/Lime including Blue Ink Cartridge

In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery
STABILO EASYbuddy - Ergonomic School Fountain Pen - M-Nib (Medium) - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Black/Lime including Blue Ink Cartridge

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic design specifically for children’s hands. Fountain pen ensures comfortable writing and encourages a good grip due to the non-slip grip zone Ideal for left- or right-handers. The ergonomic design encourages children to hold the fountain pen in a relaxed hand posture preventing premature muscle fatigue. Easy to hold helping to promote neat and tidy handwriting without any blots and scratches.
£13.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk