STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Dark Ochre

STABILO Fineliner Pen Point 88 0.4mm Dark Ochre

STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Dark Ochre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.15
Free Delivery

STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Lilac

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.15
Free Delivery

STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Dark Ochre

In stock
£3.57
Free Delivery

STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Lilac

In stock
£3.82
Free Delivery

STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Dark Ochre

In stock
£4.41
Free Delivery

STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Lilac

In stock
£4.74
Free Delivery

STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Lilac

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.59
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Lilac

In stock
£6.86
Free Delivery

Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Assorted Colours - Box of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STABILO Fineliner - point 88 - Pack of 1 - Dark Ochre

Cheapest offer

Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
£3.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

STABILO Premium Fineliner | 0.4mm | Fine | Blue | Dr!ver Series
£3.59
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
STABILO Point 88 Fineliner Pen in Cardboard Case x 15 Pastel Felt Pens - Pastellove Edition
£14.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO Fineliner point 88 - 0.4 mm Needlepoint - Pack of 6 Assorted Colours
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Pack of 10 - Red
£12.23
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
STABILO Sensor 189 Fineliner Wallet of 4
£9.11
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95