STABILO BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

STABILO Highlighter BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Pack of 5 - Assorted Earth Tones

Used Offers from

STABILO BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.54
Delivery from £4.50

STABILO BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.28
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.28
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

£8.49
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO BOSS MINI Limited Edition NATUREvibes Pack of 5 Assorted Earth Tones

2 to 4 days
£8.49
Delivery from £4.95

STABILO BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Highlighters NatureColors Umber, none
£2.79
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Dolce & Gabbana Stabilo Boss Set of 4 Highlighters Limited Edition, none
£21.50
5.38 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL NatureCOLORS - Highlighter - Pack of 10 - Umber
£8.26
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STABILO BOSS MINI Naturevibes - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest offer

A range of six soft, muted colours inspired by nature’s shades with modern, organic designs Each colour features an individual design of organic shapes on its back Designed by the target group, the motifs correspond perfectly to their taste - from Gen Z for Gen Z Proven STABILO BOSS quality in a compact mini format STABILO Anti-Dry-Out technology: 4 hours of dry-out protection for focused, carefree work
£7.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk