STABILO BOSS MINI Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

STABILO Highlighters BOSS MINI Pastel Pack of 5 Assorted Colours

Used Offers from

STABILO BOSS MINI Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.89
Delivery from £14.09

STABILO BOSS MINI Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.47
1.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO BOSS MINI Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£7.58
Delivery from £4.50

STABILO BOSS MINI Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS MINI Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

STABILO Boss Mini Pastel Love Highlighters Pack of 5, Assorted

2 to 4 days
£8.49
Delivery from £4.95

STABILO BOSS MINI Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

STABILO BOSS MINI Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£15.99
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

STABILO Boss Original marker
£2.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO BOSS Original marker 1 pc(s) Pink
£2.75
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL Pastel Breezy Blue Loose
£1.63
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Stabilo Boss Pastel Highlighter Pen - DASH of LIME - Single - (70/133)
£1.63
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STABILO BOSS MINI Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest offer

The classic STABILO BOSS MINI in six fun pastel shades for creating low-key highlights The perfect mix of trending colours to add more structure to texts The soft colours are perfect for adding finishing touches to hand letterings or sketches Proven STABILO BOSS quality in a compact mini format STABILO Anti-Dry-Out technology: 4 hours of dry-out protection for focused, carefree work
£5.89
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk