STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen 1.0 mm Medium Assorted 6806/PL Pack of 6

Used Offers from

STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen 1.0 mm Medium Assorted 6806/PL Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£9.47
Delivery from £2.95

Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
Free Delivery

Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colour (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

STABILO Pen 68 Mini felt pen Multicolour 20 pc(s)
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Stabilo Pen 68 Arty Marker Pen 20 Units Multicolor Kids
£18.49
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 6 - Neon Colours
£6.76
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Stabilo Pen 68 Max Felt Tip Pen with Thick Chisel Point Emerald Green
£1.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen 1.0 mm Medium Assorted 6806/PL Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen. For drawing strong lines and opaque areas. Body in the colour of the ink with striped edges in white. Made from environmentally-friendly polypropylene plastic. Stable round tip. Odourless ink on water-basis. Packed in a plastic box. Line width: 1 mm. Colour: Assorted. Quantity: Pack of 6.
£9.47
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk