Stabilo Pen 68 Color Parade Marker Pen Assorted 20 Units Multicolor Kids

STABILO Pen 68 Mini felt pen Multicolour 20 pc(s)

Stabilo Pen 68 Color Parade Marker Pen Assorted 20 Units Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen Colorparade Assorted (Pack of 20) 6820-03

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.57
Free Delivery

Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen Colorparade Assorted (Pack of 20)

Next Business Day
£20.08
Delivery from £2.99

Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen Colorparade Assorted (Pack of 20)

Next Business Day
£20.08
Delivery from £2.99

STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen - Medium Assorted 6820-04 Pack of 20

1 Working Day
£26.75
Delivery from £2.95

Stabilo Pen 68 Premium Felt Tip Pen Colorparade Assorted (Pack of 20) 6820-03

1-3 working days
£28.08
Delivery from £4.74

Stabilo Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen AST PK20

3 working days
£29.91
Free Delivery

STABILO Pen 68 Mini felt pen Multicolour 20 pc(s)

Next Day
£31.09
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Package width 35 mm
Package depth 110 mm
Package height 173 mm
Package weight 226 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 20 pc(s)

Logistics data

Customs product code (TARIC) 96082000

Features

Anti-suffocation cap Yes
Country of origin Germany
Product colour Multicolour
Stroke width 1 mm
Writing colours Multicolour

Product information

At a glance

• 20 vibrant shades for endless creativity.
• Durable nib for consistent quality and detail.
• Lightweight design for comfortable, extended use.

Similar products

STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen 1.0 mm Medium Assorted 6806/PL Pack of 6
£9.47
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Stabilo Pen 68 Arty Marker Pen 20 Units Multicolor Kids
£18.49
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 6 - Neon Colours
£6.76
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Stabilo Pen 68 Max Felt Tip Pen with Thick Chisel Point Emerald Green
£1.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Stabilo Pen 68 Color Parade Marker Pen Assorted 20 Units Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash a world of vibrant colour and endless creativity with the STABILO Pen 68 ColorParade marker pen set. This collection of 20 assorted fibre-tip pens is a must-have for every stationery enthusiast, from students and hobbyists to professional artists and designers. Renowned for its premium quality and exceptional performance, the STABILO Pen 68 has been a trusted choice for generations, delivering high brilliance and luminosity to every project.Experience unparalleled convenience and reliability thanks to the pen´s outstanding design. A standout benefit is the impressive cap-off time, allowing the pen to be left without its cap for up to 24 hours without drying out. This feature is perfect for long creative sessions, multitasking between colours, or for busy classroom and office environments where caps can easily be forgotten. You can focus on your work without the constant worry of ruining your favourite markers.Dive into a spectrum of intense, luminous colours that make your artw
£17.99
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)