STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Deskset of 15 - with 10 Assorted Colours and Replaceable Container Sharpener

STABILO Pencil Woody 3-in-1 Multi-Talented - Replaceable Sharpener - 15-pack Assorted

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Deskset of 15 - with 10 Assorted Colours and Replaceable Container Sharpener

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.67
2.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Deskset of 15 - with 10 Assorted Colours and Replaceable Container Sharpener

Cheapest Total Price
£35.67
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Deskset of 15 - with 10 Assorted Colours and Replaceable Container Sharpener

£36.88
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Deskset of 15 - with 10 Assorted Colours and Replaceable Container Sharpener

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Stabilo Multi Talented Pencil Woody Assorted Colours 15 Pack 3 In 1 - 880/15-01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
GBP 38.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Deskset of 15 - with 10 Assorted Colours and Replaceable Container Sharpener

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£38.97
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Deskset of 15 - with 10 Assorted Colours and Replaceable Container Sharpener

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.80
Free Delivery

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Deskset of 15 - with 10 Assorted Colours and Replaceable Container Sharpener

In stock
£39.84
Free Delivery

Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Deskset of 15 Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Deskset of 15 - with 10 Assorted Colours and Replaceable Container Sharpener

Cheapest offer

Desk set containing 15 woody 3 in 1 coloured pencils and the specially designed sharpening container, making it the ultimate all-in-one package. The desk set is made from at least 92 % bio composite based on PEFC-certified materials, making it the perfect sustainable organiser for the desk. Keep the desk organised and tidy while being creative with the desk set that stores all woody 3 in 1 supplies. The desk set is shaped like an artist's palette making any desk look more colourful and playful. Let your creativity flow with the 15 different colours from the woody 3 in 1 range included in the set: ten standard colours, two pastel colours and three duo colors.
£35.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Replaceable Container Sharpener - Pack of 1 - Red
£7.42
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO Woody 3 in 1 duo - Pack of 5 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener
£11.03
2.21 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabilo Woody Sharpener [single]
£2.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
STABILO Sharpener Woody 3-in-1 for Extra-Thick Pencils - Pack of 2 (green/red & red/green)
£8.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO Pencil woody 3-in-1 – Multi-talented – Pack of 5 – Pink
£6.68
1.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49