STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Pack of 10 - Orange

Stabilo point 88 Orange 1pc(s) fineliner

STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Pack of 10 - Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.76
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Pack of 10 - Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery

STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Pack of 10 - Orange

In stock
£9.19
Free Delivery

Stabilo Point 88 Fineliner Pens Asst Colours Technical Drawing Colouring X 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
GBP 1.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

STABILO Point 88 - Fineliner - Pack of 10 - Assorted Colours
£5.44
Compare 24 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
STABILO Fineliner point 88 - 0.4 mm Needlepoint - Pack of 6 Assorted Colours
£4.78
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STABILO Point 88 Fineliner Pen Black, Pack of 10
£6.79
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Pack of 10 - Red
£4.76
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Pack of 10 - Umber
£4.76
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO point 88 - Fineliner - Pack of 10 - Orange

Cheapest offer

Hexagonal striped design known all over the world. Metal-cased tip for a long service life Line width of 0.4mm. High protection against drying out without cap Suitable for rulers and stencils
£4.76
amazon.co.uk