STABILO All Colouring Pencils for Almost All Surfaces White

STABILO Set of 3 All Coloured Pencils White

STABILO All Colouring Pencils for Almost All Surfaces White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.90
Free Delivery

STABILO All Colouring Pencils for Almost All Surfaces White

In stock
£7.63
Free Delivery

STABILO All Colouring Pencils for Almost All Surfaces White

In stock
£7.63
Free Delivery

STABILO Set of 3 All Coloured Pencils White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.16
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO Set of 3 All Coloured Pencils White

In stock
£14.43
Free Delivery

STABILO All - Coloured Pencil for Almost All Surfaces - Pack of 1 - (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Customs product code (TARIC) 96091090

Other features

Country of origin Czech Republic

Packaging data

Package weight 5 g
Package depth 175 mm
Package height 7 mm
Package width 7 mm

Features

Certification CE
Product colour White
Lead diameter 3.3 mm
Lid type Fixed
Easy to sharpen Yes
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Double-sided No
Writing colours White
Recommended age group Adult
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile: Ideal for artists and students
• Water-soluble: Create stunning blending effects
• Sustainable: Eco-friendly and non-toxic materials

Similar products

STABILO Pen 68 Felt Tip Pen 1.0 mm Medium Assorted 6806/PL Pack of 6
£9.47
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
STABILO LUMINATOR - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted colours
£17.05
2.84 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL marker 8 pc(s) Chisel tip Multi
£7.60
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STABILO Sensor 189 Fineliner Wallet of 4
£4.98
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabilo Write-4-all Permanent Marker Fine 0.7mm Black (Pack 10) 156/46
£11.42
Compare 18 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
STABILO All Colouring Pencils for Almost All Surfaces White

Cheapest offer

Colour: white Lead thickness: 3.3 mm EAN: 4006381328159
£5.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk